TEAM BERJAYA UCH

PRELIM DATE: 7 JULY 2017

BAND
NAME GROUP(SCHOOL)
01 Muhammad Daniel Haiqal Bin Muhammad Yusrie
Muhammad Syahmi Bin Shamri
Muhammad Afiq Irsyad Bin Zulkarnain
Aiman Haqim Bin Mohamad Ramli
Bisa Band (Sekolah Seni Malaysia Kuala Lumpur)
02 Muhammad Shamir Bin Abdul Kudus
Muhammad Raziq Bin Mohd Halim
Nadzir Ikhwan Bin Abdul Talib
Muhammad Haqif Bin Saiful Nizam
Muhammad Nur Aliff Bin Abdul Majid
The Vocamps (SM Vokasional Ampangan, Seremban)
03 Jeremine Johan Nettleton
Nik Raul Shah Bin Nik Mokhtar
Duncan Ng
Muhammad Amirul Abrar Bin Roslan
Andre Hussein Febrianto Bin Widodo
The Neglects (SMK Seri Hartamas)
04 Jayden Wong Zhi Yang
Kent Ong Khai Yeap
Daniel Goh Wen Yong
Khor Wei Shen
Fridayz (SMK Kepong Baru)
05 Nur Hasha Shamira Binti Abdul Halim
Ezekiel Sanjay James a/l Samikanoo
Muhammad Nadeem Bin Ramli
Muhammad Zuqhrie Akmar Bin Marzuki
Muhammad Amirul Hakimi Bin Khamidi
Paduscus (SMK Bandar Tasik Puteri)
06 Ainur Basyirah Binti Abd Basid
Siti Sabrina Binti Mohamad Shariff
Imran Aqil Bin Muhammad
Muhammad Shahmi Bin Mohamad Sanusi
Nur Fatini Azza Binti Faizal
Keepers (SMK Taman Tun Dr Ismail)

PRELIM DATE: 8 JULY 2017

SOLO SINGING
NAME SCHOOL
01 Amelia Gan Bee Lian
SMK Tinggi Klang
02 Ashleigh Hoo Fong An
SMK USJ 12
03 Chloe Low Ju Xian
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur
04 Chong Wei Yan
SMK Seri Saujana
05 Choong Shu Yun
SMJK Katholik
06 Claudia Marissa Armah
SMK Puchong Permai
07 Crystal Chan Yi Xian
SMK USJ 13
08 Daniel Shah Bin Anuar
SMK Puchong Permai
09 Ernadia Oshara Binti Sukiman
SMK Puteri Titiwangsa
10 Fatin Afrina Rozaimin
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL
11 Hans Kevin Gerald
SMK Puchong Permai
12 Ilanggovel a/l Anpalagan
SM Sri KDU
13 Jaey Lee Zhi Yin
SMK Puteri Titiwangsa
14 Kamarulzaman Bin Muhd Kamal
SMK Seksyen 4 KD
15 Kimberly Soh Jing Hui
SMK USJ 13
16 Ledia De Fadilla Binti Abdullah
SMK USJ 13
17 Muhammad Faris Aiman Bin Ahmad Rashidie
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL
18 Melanie Chan-Le
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur
19 Michael Gabriel Smith
SMK Bukit Mewah, Seremban
20 Muhammad Afif Zafri Bin Abu Zaki
SMK Cheras Perdana
21 Muhammad Auranzeb Bin Berembi
SMK Panchor, Seremban
22 Muhammad Daniel Bin Mohammed
SMK USJ 12
23 Muhammad Daniel Haiqal Bin Muhd Yusrie
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL
24 Muhammad Osman Bin Khairudin
SMK Seksyen 4 KD
25 Muhammad Shamir Bin Abdul Kudus
SM Vokasional Ampangan, Seremban
26 Nai Yinhuey
SMJK Katholik
27 Nayli Hanida Binti Ishan
SMJK Katholik
28 Ng Kah Weng
SMJK Katholik
29 Ngan Hui Jia
SMJK Katholik
30 Nik Nur Iman Wahyu Binti Nik Azwadi
SMK Puteri Titiwangsa
31 Noor Aini Binti Ahmad Muzakin
SMK Seri Saujana
32 Nur Aliezah Tan
SMK Seri Saujana
33 Nur Balqis Aleeya Binti Shahrom
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL
34 Nur Bayyinah Binti Adnan
SMK Panchor, Seremban
35 Nur Sabrina Asyikin Binti Suraidi
SMK Seksyen 4 KD
36 Nur Sara Elisa Binti Umar
SMK Puteri Wilayah
37 Nur Shazlyna Batrisyia Binti Ahmad Hawari
SMK Puteri Titiwangsa
38 Nur Syahira Natasha Binti Md Danuri
SMK Puteri Wilayah
39 Nurul Aishah Natasya Binti Hasbullah
SMK Puchong Permai
40 Rachel Ng Xin Hui
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur
41 Renee Priya Robert
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur
42 Sarah Binti Shamsul
SMK Puchong Permai
43 Sean Chay
SMK Tinggi Klang
44 Shadihah Alisyah Binti Abu Sofian
SMK Cheras Perdana
45 Shamielianie Binti Samsuri
SMK Cheras Perdana
46 Sharanleen Wen-Xin Kaur
SMK (P) Air Panas
47 Tan Qi Qian
SMJK Katholik
48 Tan Yi Jing
SMJK Katholik
49 Toh Si Ning
SMK Puteri Titiwangsa
50 Victoria Shem Li Yen
SMK Seksyen 3 Bandar Kinrara
51 Yim Lee Yan
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur
52 Yong Wen Hui
SMJK Katholik
53 Zikri Aiman Bin Mohd Yunus
SMK Seksyen 4 KD
54 Raja Azren Bin Raja Fuzilah
SMK Cheras Perdana
CULTURAL DANCING
NAME SCHOOL GROUP
01 Muhammad Daniel Bin Mohammed
Muhammad Adam Bin Mohammed
SMK USJ 12 A&D Brothers
02 Muhammad Hakimi Bin Khairul Azuan
Muhammad Adam Ariffhisham Bin Azly
Muhammad Irsyad Bin Jaafri
Khairil Mirza Shah Bin Bazerin
Wan Danish Isyraf Bin Wan Mohd. Suhaimi
Sekolah Sultan Alam Shah Astari
03 Muhammad Fitri Najmi Bin Mohd Fazal
Nurul Hanie Hazwanie Binti Noradhzmi
SMK Sri Pantai Tari Dance Crew
04 Afrina Sahira Binti Abu Sofian
Yasmin Qaisara Binti Zaidi
Farah Adibah Binti Farid
Shadihah Alisyah Binti Abu Sofian
SMK Cheras Perdana Semarak Tari CP
05 Cheryl Teo Cher Ryl
Raul Rajendra Kumar
Dhilashiny Sharma Balamurali
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur Sri KL 2
06 Shazila Nadia Muzafar Shah
Nashreena Kaur Sidhu
Tan Xia Hwee Rachel
Tess Tan Tian
Elise Wong Ving Yan
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur Sri KL 1
07 Lee Bee Jing
Tan Ying Yu
Hazel Lim
Wong Wei Yin
Cheong Hor Eu
SMJK Chong Hwa Invisible Wits
08 Nur Liyana binti Nor
Syasya Amalina binti Shirinal Izuan
Nur Alia Izzati binti Zainal
Nur Aleeya Syamimie Binti Roszaiful
Nur Ainee Insyirah binti Ahmad Yusri Ainee
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL Madu 5
MODERN DANCING
NAME SCHOOL GROUP
01 Daniel Woo
Julian Tan
Sirius Scholar JD Duo
02 Muhammad Hakimi
Muhammad Adam Ariffhisham
Aiman Faris Bin Husin
Khairil Mirza Shah Bin Bazerin
Mohamad Haziq Azri
Sekolah Sultan Alam Shah ASMod (Astari MOD)
03 Darren Ong Guan Wen
Wong Kee Shawn
Ng Xin Yi
Rachel Lim Sin Yue
Charlotte Phun Wing Qin
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur Groove and Move
04 Rachael Elena Dukes
Alisandra Ali
Zoe Tan Jiayi
Raja Nur Nerissa
Sekolah Sri Kuala Lumpur DANZ
05 Ong Hao Yi
Chong Jin Yao
Chong Yoke Yan
Avelene Wong
Yap Zhei Xin
SMJK Katholik A x Rise
06 Marsha Medina Binti Idris
Nurin Afrina Binti Mohd Rasid
Nur Hannah Aliyah Binti Ahmad Imrat
Nor Hidayah Binti Mohd Rosli
Hanna Haneesa Iffah
SMK USJ 13 D' Trapperz
07 Cutcamelia Binti Munir
Nurul Iffah Izzati Binti Pasihuddin
Omar Ali Khan Bin Mohd Najib
Ahmad Danial Bin Ahmad Dayar
SMK SS17 Subang Jaya The Grooves
08 Muhammad Fitri Najmi
Nurul Hanie Hazwanie
SMK Sri Pantai Tari Dance Crew
09 Ivan Ng Ming Hong
Mohamad Aiman Bin Ghani
SMK Taman Seri Rampai Fuxion
10 Chin Hung Yee
Goh Ka Yan
Chin Yi Yu
Daphne Hoh Min Yue
SMK Taman SEA Lexus
11 Lee Yuin Yi
Ong Zhi Hsuen
SMJK Katholik TX
12 Nadiah Al-yusra
Shanelle Lai Mei Kin
Nur Arina Kartika Putri
Mariejit a/p Jagjit Singh
SMK Damansara Jaya Le'Git
13 Jaisnavi Maheshkumar Sanghrajka
Nicole Chin Yee Huei
SMJK Katholik 2KlassC4U
14 Goh Yi Kai
Low Xian Hui
Ooi Wan Xian
Lim Han Shen
Lim Yong Yi
SMJK Chong Hwa Mega Wits
15 Esther Ang Soosay
Chai Mei Yen
Soong Li Ling
Kai Xin Pathom
SMK Seri Mutiara Underated
16 Ng Wei Kang
Muhammad Nor Hazreeq
Muhammad Nazir Bin Ali
Afrina Sahira Binti Abu Sofian
SMK Cheras Perdana CP'Stars
Note: This list will be progressively updated.