TEAM STARBUCKS

PRELIM DATE: 7 JULY 2017

BAND
NAME GROUP(SCHOOL)
01 Siti Natasha Binti Shaikh Harun
Moh Guo Yi
Lim Kiat Tsen
Leong Khoi Yon
FOUReal (SMK Damansara Utama)
02 Fatin Nur Alia Binti Mohd Affandi
Mel Royston Anak Serit
Nur Syahirah Aisyah Binti Abdul Hamid
Muhammad Aizil Alif Bin Rosli
Mutiara Buskers (SMK Sungai Besi)
03 Aiman Najmi Zaidi
Aniq Irfan
Dinie Syuwari
Alif Ruzaimi
Aliya Maria
Inspirasi Band (Sekolah Seni Malaysia Kuala Lumpur)
04 Muhammad Syukri Bin Saifuzzaman
Muhammad Airil Nizam Bin Rosli
Muhammad Aidil Hafizul Bin Bajot
Mohd Khairul Hafiz Bin Bakri
Muhammad Hakimi Bin Mohd Nasri
D.I.A. (SMK Sungai Besi)
05 Akmal Aish Bin Nur Muhammad Insan
Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Murtadha
Ammar Ikhwan Jasmin Bin Zamzuri Jasmin
Dina Aisha Binti Nur Muhammad Insan
Ria Camelia Binti Rani Ismail Hadi
Inersia (SMK Putrajaya Presint 8-1)
06 Mohamad Shahrul Bin Md Sheh
Rey Junior Robert Paglinawan
Muhammad Daniel Rusydi Bin Saharudin
Firdaous Nur Aqhmal Bin Rahim
Future Noiser (SMK Ideal Heights)

PRELIM DATE: 9 JULY 2017

SOLO SINGING
NAME SCHOOL
01 Adelle Lim
Taylor's International School
02 Ahmad Izzat Bin Ahmad
SMK Taman Tun Dr Ismail
03 Aiman Najmi Bin Zaidi
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL
04 Amiratun Adlina Binti Khairul Amry
SMK PP11(1)
05 Angeline Morrison
SMK Taman Desa
06 Angelus Alexander Chin Chee Chung
Frontier Learning Centre
07 Brandon Beji Anak Ricky
SMK Menjalara
08 Chan Kagami
Sekolah Sri Acmar
09 Ell Havila Emilcah Jinorin
SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2
10 Eunice Pang Sin Wei
SMK Puchong Utama 1
11 Gan Hin Yan
SMK Taman Desa
12 Gurkarishma Kaur
SMK Taman Melati
13 Hajar Sofea Binti Azizul
SMK Taman Tun Dr Ismail
14 Iyzad Amir Zunezly Bin Faez Zunezly
SMK Seksyen 19 Shah Alam
15 Jason Yap Chun
Sekolah Sri Bestari
16 Jesslyn Chin Xiao Yin
SMK Taman SEA
17 Jukelen Jukimin
SMK Sungai Besi
18 Khadeeja Aneesa
Sekolah Sri Bestari
19 Khairul Najmie Bin Zainuri
SMK Seri Ampang
20 Khamilia Arina
Sekolah Sri Bestari
21 Mirabelle Jane
Home School
22 Muhammad Afif Haikal Bin Amirshahrul
SMK Seksyen 8 KD
23 Muhammad Zaid Amzar Bin Esa
SMK PP11(1)
24 Muhammad Zareef Hussein
St. John's Institution
25 Muqris Bin Shaffry
SMK Sultan Abdul Samad
26 Noorsabrina Binti Mohd Khuzaimi
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL
27 Norain Raihana Risma Binti Mohd Salleh
SMK (P) Bandaraya
28 Nuha Sakinah Binti Saiful Bahrin
SMK PP11(1)
29 Nur Afrina Putri Binti Mohd Zamjuri
SMK Puteri Ampang
30 Nur Elyana Atiqah Binti Sharul Nizam
SMK Bandar Sri Damansara 2
31 Nur Hakim Bin Aznam
SMK Ideal Heights
32 Nur Intan Sherinna Binti Hanif
SMK Padang Tembak
33 Nuraini Nazihah Binti Razali
SMK Seksyen 19 Shah Alam
34 Nurin Iman Najihah
SMK PP 8(1)
35 Razin Aiman Bin Mazhan
SMK Seksyen 19 Shah Alam
36 Samantha Laura John
Chempaka AOG PJ
37 Sayed Abu Hanifa Radityo
SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju
38 Sharifah Aisha Retno Sayed Sipulizam
SMK Seksyen 5 Wangsa Maju
39 Song Joohye (Judy)
Sekolah Sri Bestari
40 Tasayusliana Binti Nasri
Sekolah Seni Malaysia KL
41 Umar Hafiz Bin Hamzah
SMK Taman Tun Dr Ismail
CULTURAL DANCING
NAME SCHOOL GROUP
01 Nur Aina Binti Hamzah
Nurul Umairah Binti Mohd Khairil
Fatin Nabilah Ariff
Pooja Shrie Naidu a/p Thangaraj
Nurul Azwa Natasha Bt Mohd Idris
SMK (P) Methodist Klang Mahligai Gemalai Sari
02 Aina Sophia Binti Shamsol Zailan
Aini Sophi Binti Shamsol Zailan
SMK Infant Jesus Convent, Malacca D'Twinz
03 Mohamad Khairul Nizam Bin Mohd Yunos
Mohammad Danish Bin Mahmudnaim
Nurdeena Yasmine Binti Muhd Fais
Nur Alyanatasha Binti Saifulkhairi
Nur Afiza Farisha Binti Nasharuddin
Sekolah Seni Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Piring Icing Icing
04 Rabiatul Adawiyah Bt Mohd Nazarudin
Muhammad Irfan Danial Bin Mohd Affendi
Muhammad Hadif Bin Haidir
Marsya Fardania Binti Zaharudin
SMK Sultan Abdul Samad SAS Tari
05 Nur Fatihah Binti Hafzainizam
Azza Nurain Binti Azmi
SMK (P) Bandaraya Menjelma
06 Muhammad Alif Aiman Bin Alwi
Irsyad Diniy Bin Roshaizad
Yashanan a/l Selvaselan
Muhd Faris Bin Arman
SMK (L) Methodist KL A1M Dancers
07 Muhammad Amir Hamzah Bin Yusry
Muhammad Danial Bin Mohd Fazlie
Muhammad Alif Rahimi Bin Ahmad Sokri
Haniff Karl Fitri Bin Mohd Shahril
Muhammad Idris Asyraof Bin Mansor
SMK Damansara Damai 1 Persona Gemersik Tari
08 Zaniha Hikmah Binti Zainal Abidin
Wan Nur Emylia Natasha Binti Wan Hurairah
Jumariyah Binti Hamsah
Farah Diyanah Binti Borhanuddin
Nur Masnarina Binti Zainudin
SMK Damansara Damai 1 Persona Gemalai Tari
09 Laxkshmi a/p Arulananthan
Praveena a/p Moothy
SMK Cochrane Laxveena Dancers
10 Khairunnisa Binti Abd. Manaf
Ling Qin Xian
Siah Xin Yi
Fung Jia Yan
SMK Convent Klang XnO
MODERN DANCING
NAME SCHOOL GROUP
01 Muhammad Nur Hilmi Bin Rosli
Muhd. Nabil Naim Bin Haszaimi
SMK Padang Tembak JustSkrt
02 Siti Ros Afeeza Binti Md Fathil
Lee Emma
Adleen Adriana Binti Azrail
Felynn Tang Yin Kaye
Sekolah Sri Bestari EVOMix Dance
03 Dhanya a/p Ravindran
Liew Jia Yi
Lee Sher Tienne
Tan Hui Yen
Sri Emas International School Quatre C
04 Nur Syahidah Binti Hazmi
Kylie Chua Sher Ling
SMK (P) Methodist Klang Sugar & Spice
05 Dayang Humaira Binti Abas
Alisha Binti Asraf
Khadeeja Aneesa Binti Khaifil Elmi
Teh Joyce
Sekolah Sri Bestari Fantastic Beauty
06 LeAnn Yap
Cheah Yi Jane
Soo Mun Yee (Sonia) 
Cherng Ke Rou
Cherng Xiao Rou
Cempaka International School Cheras Royal Blue
07 Shayne Edwyn Sta Maria
Soo Jing Han
SMK Desa Perdana S&H
08 Ainur Azizah Binti Mat Azam
Muhammad Amir Hafiz
SMK Taman Melati The A's
09 Sathis Rajendran
Mishalani Daniel
SMK Menjalara SMKM Flairs
10 Aina Sophia Binti Shamsol Zailan
Aini Sophi Binti Shamsol Zailan
SMK Infant Jesus Convent, Malacca D'Twinz
11 Nur Farisha Binti Khairul Anuar
Nur Alyanatasha Binti Saifulkhairi
Nuryn Nadia Binti Mohd Nazri
Nurdeena Yasmine Binti Muhd Fais

Nur Afiza Farisha Binti Nasharuddin
Sekolah Seni Malaysia Kuala Lumpur Cek Mek
12 Dhabita Auji Binti Mohd Nasir
Gurupriya a/p Unni Krishnan
SMK Seri Hartamas D&G
Note: This list will be progressively updated.